Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence

  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour reception
  • Water slides
  • Children's play area
  • Air conditioning

The stylish Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence Ho Chi Minh City is situated 250 metres from the Landmark 81 and 5 km from Tan Son Nhat International airport. This apartment provides active guests with the opportunity to enjoy an ice rink.

This apartment comprises an adjoining terrace and a balcony complete with climate control and a washing machine. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the accommodation, which is equipped with hair dryers and bathrobes. Additionally, you'll find a bidet and a washing machine.

There is a terrace as a spot to unwind.

Guests can make use of a kitchenette in Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence to whip up a tasty homemade meal.

The apartment features location 10 minutes by car from the Couleurs by Rehahn Fine Art Photography and 3 km from the Saigon Zoo and Botanical Garden. The floor skyscraper "Bitexco Financial Tower" is 3.2 km from the property. Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence is right around the corner from Chung cu Manor bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence Ho Chi Minh City
Royal Apartment Landmark
Mobile-only price

Royal Apartment Landmark

41 m from property
Landmark 81 Residence La Vague
Mobile-only price

Landmark 81 Residence La Vague

46 m from property
Dream'S House Service Apartment At Vinhomes Central Park
Mobile-only price

Dream'S House Service Apartment At Vinhomes Central Park

47 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Housekeeping
    • Laundry
    • Dry cleaning

    In the kitchen

    • Shared kitchen

    For kids

    • Board games
    • Water slides
    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Garden area
    • Leisure/ TV room

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence placed?
      Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence is set in the Hang Xanh district, 2.8 km from Couleurs by Rehahn Fine Art Photography.
    • What famous attractions are close to Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence?
      Popular spots near Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence include the floor skyscraper "Bitexco Financial Tower", Couleurs by Rehahn Fine Art Photography, Saigon Zoo And Botanical Garden, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence?
      Dining venues near Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence include Taste Of Saigon and Vinhomes Central Park restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will find a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge.
    • How many guests will Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence accommodate?
      Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence offers accommodation for up to 2 guests.
    • Does Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence offer a balcony or terrace for guests?
      Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence showcases a terrace featuring outdoor furniture.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Landmark 81 Exclusive Panorama Residence Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close